Robert Aguilar
Principal
509-522-3312 ext. 4004
Jennifer Ard
Educational Assistant Resource Program
509-522-3312
Lori Bartlow
Head Secretary
509-525-3312
Rena Blair
Educational Assistant Resource Room
509-522-3312
Anabrenda Blethen
WSU GEAR UP Coordinator
509-522-3312 ext. 4014
Ambra Bryant
Assistant Principal
509.522.3312 ext. 4010
Crystal Bushkovskiy
Spanish Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4075
Tara Crain
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Jaimie Derting
Athletics & Activities Secretary
509-522-3312 ext. 4021
Sam Derting
Pathway Specialist (12th grade)
509.522.3312 ext. 4007
Alfred Diaz
English Teacher
CPHS
509-522-3312 ext. 4079
Megan Droog
History Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4067
Elizabeth Dudenkov
Kitchen Assistant
509-522-3312
Christopher Eastep
Science Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4053
Madison Elmenhurst
English Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4063
Travis Goeden
Math & Dream Lab Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4084
Julie Hill
Culinary Arts Teacher/Work Based Learning Coordinator
509.522.3312 ext. 4055
Paige Hockersmith
Math Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4080
Rordy Humbert
Science Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4056
Tim Hutchison
Physical Education Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4051
Paul Jessup
History/ Studio 57 Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4074
Edith Martinez
Assistant Secretary
509-522-3312 ext. 4003
Kristina Mascall
Educational Assistant/Job Coach ABLE
509-522-3312
McKenzie Maxwell
English Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4073
Cathy Mebes
Media/Yearbook Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4076
Marcia Mewszel
Life Skills Special Education Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4206
Douglas Morasch
CPHS/Sager Band Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4060
Colleen Nelson
Kitchen Manager
509-522-3312 ext. 4218
Kaelyn Nelson
History Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4052
Alex Palmer
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Israel Perez Acosta
Custodian
509.522.3312
Arlene Phinney
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Mindy Puller
Science Teacher/FFA Advisor
509.522.3312 ext. 4226
Matt Raikes
Comp. Sci & Graphics Teacher
509-522-3312 ext.
Michelle Reardon
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Scott Reardon
CTE Dir. Intern/Microsoft/Personal Finance Teacher/FBLA Adviser
509.522.3312 ext. 4236
Sandra Reavis
Kitchen Assistant
509-522-3312
Nicole Reedy
Pathway Specialist (10th grade)
509-522-3312 ext. 4068
Trevor Roberts
Math Teacher
509-522-3312 ext.
Trista Rogers
History/ Studio 57 Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4065
Judy Rooks
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509.522.3312
Michelle Scarborough
Pathway Specialist (9th grade)
509-522-3312 ext. 4305
Shannon Schreindl
Resource Special Education Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4077
Heidi Shumate
Pathway Specialist (11th grade)
509.522.3312 ext. 4011
Rita Silva Ponds
High School Counselor
509.522.3312 ext. 4304
Gordon Smith
Math Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4059
Christina Tewell
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Sarah Thomson
CPHS/Sager Choir and Theater Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4069
Byron Trop
Science & Dream Lab Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4071
Richard Wolski
Educational Assistant Resource Program
509-522-3312