Robert Aguilar
Principal
509-522-3312 ext. 4004
Keith Angotti
Resource & ABLE Special Education Teacher
509-522-3312 ext.
Jennifer Ard
Educational Assistant Resource Program
509-522-3312
Lori Bartlow
Head Secretary
509-525-3312
Rena Blair
Educational Assistant Resource Room
509-522-3312
Anabrenda Blethen
WSU GEAR UP Coordinator
509-522-3312 ext. 4014
Ambra Bryant
Assistant Principal
509.522.3312 ext. 4010
Crystal Bushkovskiy
Spanish Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4075
Tara Crain
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Travis Crosbie
Visual Arts Teacher
509-525-3312 ext. 3156
Sam Derting
Pathway Specialist (12th grade)
509.522.3312 ext. 4007
Jaimie Derting
Athletics & Activities Secretary
509-522-3312 ext. 4021
Alfred Diaz
English Teacher
CPHS
509-522-3312 ext. 4079
Meghan Droog
History Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4067
Elizabeth Dudenkov
Kitchen Assistant
509-522-3312
Christopher Eastep
Science Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4053
Madison Elmenhurst
English Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4063
Joy Espinoza
LAP/EL Paraeducator
509-522-3312 ext. 4008
Travis Goeden
Math & Dream Lab Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4084
Mindi Guerra
Evening Lead Custodian
509.522.3312
Tiffany Hardin
Health Room Assistant
509-525-5300
Julie Hill
Culinary Arts Teacher/Work Based Learning Coordinator
509.522.3312 ext. 4055
Paige Hockersmith
Math Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4080
Cynthia Huesby
Sager/CPHS Library Educational Assistant
509.522.3312
Rordy Humbert
Science Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4056
Tim Hutchison
Physical Education Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4051
Kenneth James
Athletic & Activities Coordinator
509-522-3312 ext. 4123
Paul Jessup
History/ Studio 57 Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4074
Joey Langlois
Student Resource Officer
509-525-4827
Tina Lewis
Custodian
509-522-3312
Edith Martinez
Assistant Secretary
509-522-3312 ext. 4003
McKenzie Maxwell
English Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4073
Cathy Mebes
Media/Yearbook Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4076
Marcia Mewszel
Life Skills Special Education Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4206
Erika Mitchell
LAP/Bilingual Teacher
509-525-5300
Douglas Morasch
CPHS/Sager Band Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4060
Colleen Nelson
Kitchen Manager
509-522-3312 ext. 4218
Alex Palmer
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Israel Perez Acosta
Custodian
509.522.3312
Arlene Phinney
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Mindy Puller
Science Teacher/FFA Advisor
509.522.3312 ext. 4226
Kaelyn Pyke
History Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4052
Matt Raikes
Comp. Sci & Graphics Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4064
Michelle Reardon
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Scott Reardon
CTE Dir. Intern/Microsoft/Personal Finance Teacher/FBLA Adviser
509.522.3312 ext. 4236
Sandra Reavis
Kitchen Assistant
509-522-3312
Nicole Reedy
Pathway Specialist (10th grade)
509-522-3312 ext. 4068
Trevor Roberts
Math Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4070
Trista Rogers
History/ Studio 57 Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4065
Judy Rooks
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509.522.3312
Michelle Scarborough
Pathway Specialist (9th grade)
509-522-3312 ext. 4305
Shannon Schreindl
Resource Special Education Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4077
James Shaw
Life Skills Paraeducator
509-522-3312
Heidi Shumate
Pathway Specialist (11th grade)
509.522.3312 ext. 4011
Rita Silva Ponds
High School Counselor
509.522.3312 ext. 4304
Gordon Smith
Math Teacher
509-522-3312 ext. 4059
Christina Tewell
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-522-3312
Sarah Thomson
CPHS/Sager Choir and Theater Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4069
Byron Trop
Science & Dream Lab Teacher
509.522.3312 ext. 4071
Richard Wolski
Educational Assistant Resource Program
509-522-3312