Carolyn Adams
2nd Grade Teacher
Davis
509-525-5110
Gina Adolfae
4th Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Elissa Aguilar
Bilingual 3rd Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Karen Alana
Davis Resource Room
509-525-5110
Danielle Alaniz
Special Education Teacher
509.525.5110
Cristian Alvarado
Educational Assistant Bilingual
5095255110
Valerie Amsing
Educational Assistant
Marcie Anderson
3rd Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Christina Arevalo
2nd Grade Teacher
509-525-5110
Stacey Babcock
Social Worker
509-525-5110
Clara Beltran
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509.525.5110
Margaret Berg
Bilingual/ELL
509.525.5110
Cassandra Berube
Educational Assistant
509.525.5110
Carla Bradford
2nd Grade Teacher
509-525-5110
Claribel Brown
Bilingual Kindergarten Teacher
509.525.5110
Kimberly Brown
Educational Assistant Title
509-525-5110
Ryan Campeau
4th Grade Teacher
509-525-5110
Caleb Carter
2nd Grade Teacher
509-525-5110
Michael Collins Jr
5th Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Tracy Daniel
SPED Educational Assistant
509-525-5110
Philip (Corey) Davis
5th Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Pamela Deccio
Custodian
509.525.5110
Darin Durand
5th Grade Teacher/CPHS JV XC Coach
509.525.5110
Gina Earney
SPED Educational Assistant
509-525-5110
Nicolette Elmer
Kindergarten Teacher
509.525.5110
Teena Elmer
Educational Assistant
509.525.5110
Joy Espinosa
TBIP Secretary/EA
509-525-5110
Mark Ferraro
Principal
509.525.5110
Jennifer Fischer
Special Education Teacher
509.525.5110
Kelly Fitzgerald
School Psychologist
509-525-5110
Marsha Fleming Jacobsen
Kitchen Manager
509.525.5110
Tina Gabriel
Resource Room
509-525-5110
Kaila Gibson
3rd Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Jason Grove
3rd Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Marne Grove
Librarian
509.525.5110
Fabiola Gutierrez
Head Secretary
509.525.5110
Michael Hackett
Educational Assistant
509-525-5110
Alyssa Hafen
3rd Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Nichole Hansen
Kindergarten Teacher
509.525.5110
Kayla Harris
Educational Assistant Title
509.525.5110
Thyra Hinshaw
Special Education Teacher
509.525.5110
Claire James
2nd Grade Teacher
Davis
509-525-5110
Tara Jasper
SPED Educational Assistant
509-525-5110
Pamela Johnson
Kitchen Assistant
509.525.5110
Linda Kimble
Educational Assistant
509.525.5110
Julie Kinion
Kitchen Staff
509-525-5110
Ryan Lackey
4th Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Ashley LeClair
4th Grade Teacher
509-525-5110
Blake Limburg
School Counselor
509.525.5110
Faith Lindgren
1st Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Cynthia Litts
Title I Math
509.525.5110
Laurie Magnaghi
2nd Grade Teacher
509-525-5110
Jodie Mahurin
SPED Preschool
509-525-5110
Ana Marin
Educational Assistant Life Skills
509-525-5110
Karissa Marvin
Music Teacher
509-525-5110
Jacie McDaniels
Teacher
509-525-5110
Jonathan Medrano
Bilingual 2nd Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Elizabeth Mertens
Special Education Teacher Preschool
509.525.5110
Sara Moran
Title I Reading Specialist.
509-525-5110
Jennifer Morasch
Kindergarten Teacher
509.525.5110
Aaron O'Connor
Custodian
509-525-5110
Chris Plucker
Vice Principal
509-525-5110
Danielle Porter
Kitchen Assistant
509-525-5110
Irene Randow
Kindergarten Teacher
509.525.5110
Traci Ray
Educational Assistant SPED Preschool
509.525.5110
Guadalupe Reyes
Educational Assistant
509.525.5110
Elizabeth Ruthven
1st Grade Teacher
509-525-5110
Rebecca Schroeder
5th Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Brookann Sloan
Physical Education Teacher
509.525.5110
Crystal Smith
School Nurse
509.525.5110
Elena Smith
Educational Assistant Title I
509.525.5110
Jeanne Smith
Elementary Assistant School Secretary
509.525.5110
Kim Smith
Life Skills
509-525-5110
Cristy Stimmel
1st Grade Teacher
509-525-5110
Allison Tavakoli
Health Room Assistant
509-525-5110
Tracey Tiffin
Kindergarten Teacher
509-525-5110
Tracy Towne
4th Grade Teacher
509.525.5110
Maria Ureno
Assistant Secretary
509.525.5110
Liza Vargas-Palmer
1st Grade Bilingual Teacher
509-525-5110
Zachary Widmer
Physical Education Teacher/ CPHS Assistant Football Coach
509.525.5110